WEBMISTRESS TAGBOARD AFFILIATES

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Hello People Of The Blog World! ^^.
Welcome to my blog where of all of thoughts are being expressed, where most of my shits and randomness are being shared, where even i talk nonsensically you still spare time and care. Ü

I like blogging because it connects me to YOU and i definitely love YOU because in YOU i found new friend. ^.^

Please make a mark before leaving. Comments and tags are highly appreciated. ^^

Hate To Do This? You'll Be Dead'! LoooooL. ^.^



Stay Single and Love Super Junior
super junior photo: Super junior 333.jpg

super junior EunHae photo: EunHae 101504041.gif


Memoirs
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
March 2012
April 2012
May 2012
June 2012
July 2012
August 2012
October 2012
December 2012
January 2013
May 2013
June 2013
July 2013
August 2013
October 2013
November 2013
March 2014
July 2014

Counter Powered by  RedCounter

free counters
Sunday, July 11, 2010
im still alive!
rawr! im kinda neglecting this blog again and i feel bad somehow.
it's just many offline stuffs keeping me busy. ;[ REALLY.

there's a lot of things i wanna share yet i don't know where to start.. .
pppfff ang hirap maging madaldal sa blog. HAHA XD

first thing, I HAVE A NEW JOB. wooooooooo. ;]] and this time it's for real!
it was really unplanned. i feel so lucky indeed. ;]
i found new friends. so far im enjoying my new work. Ü
this will help me to grow. be more mature.
this will teach me on how to deal with different types of people. Ü
araw-araw iba't ibang uri ng tao ang nakakasalamuha ko.
im working in a government agency. ;) i won't just tell exactly where. ;p

second thing, i was with japs last friday at SM DASMA.
i went there straight after work.
okay, there's nothing special about it.
it's just that was the first time EVER we went malling together. i mean, just the two of us.
actually, may kailangan talaga siya haha. ampfff. Ü
wala daw kasing rcbc na atm machine doon at kulang ang pera niya.
in short, hindi niya mabibili yung sadya niya and ate [ME] will always be there to rescue.
woo. wooo. HAHAHA ;)

third thing, yesterday mom and i went to SM ROSARIO.
we had facial at let's face it. ;]
promise.. . i like how my mom evolves. LOL! Ü
kasi it's really not her thing. she's so simple in every way.
di ba nga kaya ang tagal ko bago natututo mag-make-up kasi walang mamanahan. ampf. Ü
but now, oh my gawddd she keeps on surprising me. LOL. Ü
she is still simple but there's a lot of changes.
so, it was my mom's first time. i was kinda worry because of the pricking thing.
hello! it was really masakit nuh! good thing she didn't blame me for all the hurts. haha. Ü

im in the part of my existence where everything seems to be almost perfect. ;]]
i feel so much blessed and happy. xD

thanks be to GOD. i love you.. :]
Posted by kryk