WEBMISTRESS TAGBOARD AFFILIATES

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Hello People Of The Blog World! ^^.
Welcome to my blog where of all of thoughts are being expressed, where most of my shits and randomness are being shared, where even i talk nonsensically you still spare time and care. Ü

I like blogging because it connects me to YOU and i definitely love YOU because in YOU i found new friend. ^.^

Please make a mark before leaving. Comments and tags are highly appreciated. ^^

Hate To Do This? You'll Be Dead'! LoooooL. ^.^



Stay Single and Love Super Junior
super junior photo: Super junior 333.jpg

super junior EunHae photo: EunHae 101504041.gif


Memoirs
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
March 2012
April 2012
May 2012
June 2012
July 2012
August 2012
October 2012
December 2012
January 2013
May 2013
June 2013
July 2013
August 2013
October 2013
November 2013
March 2014
July 2014

Counter Powered by  RedCounter

free counters
Tuesday, November 1, 2011
Random Post :)
I have a lot of kwento but I don't know where to start. HAHAHA. :)
Here I go again. lols!


Ohh please forget about my last post. HAHAHA!
Sadly, hindi ko na siya crush kase. T_____T
So frustrating. It lasted about three days lang ata.
I change a lot. Pati sa mga crushes, Omo ~~.
Feeling ko tuloy salawahan ang puso ko. HAHAHA.


Eto pang malalala because of "I Wanna Love You" ng EunHae Couple.. .
I love Hyukkie before but this time, RAWR!!! I LOVE HIM MORE!


The way he grinds his body sa fanmade video ng IWLY, yay'! hello perv me! :)))


Seriously! Kaya ikaw Baby Heechul, c'mon lumabas ka na ng army kase yung puso ko salawahan na talaga. :))) Pero mahal na mahal kita. =PPP PERO [ulit] habang wala ka si Hyukkie muna ha? :]]]
HOHOHO. Ü


Okay, last Saturday I went to MOA alone! oo, kunwari matapang ako. hihii. Ü
I met few friends there. The real plan was we're going to watch the MTV Exit Concert kaso yung nag-iisang tao na pwede kong kasabay umuwi eeh hindi tumuloy pumunta. So, I decided not to watch and have those tickets as my remembrance nalang. Ü


Before going home, I bought KK and DQ [blueberry cheesecake] Heaven ~~~
Grabe. Deprived ako sa mga yun. One month ata akong craving.
It's just so sad because the nearest branch is only at MOA. T___________T
Sino kayang mayaman? Sana may mag franchise sa SMR! lols! Ü


Btw, I feel so FAT! as in. Grr. kaso wala naman ako masisi kung hindi sarili ko.
Ang sarap kase ng sweets. T_T I'm having too much sweets almost everyday.
Ice cream, doughnuts, chocolates + carbo rice!
Rawr! I don't know how to lose these extra pounds. eottoke? o_O


Anyway, how was your November 01?
I'm sure a lot of bloggers will post about how their Undas went. kk~
Ours went well. Dumalaw sa Tanza for my lolo sa father side and then went back to Naic to visit my lolo naman sa mother side.
Kaso almost two years ng boring ang pag-stay namin sa Tanza. T___T
Since all of my father siblings living in abroad na kami nalang yung andoon tapos hindi ko na rin nakikita yung ibang kamang-anak pa namin doon. Sad!
Nakaka-miss rin yung parang mini gathering! Ü
Kanina we didn't bring any food. We just bought anything there unlike nung previous years. T_T









Pictures were taken in Tanza Ü


I'm so madaldal nuh? haha~ hyper much? :)
Okaaaay ~~ Will do blog hoppin' na. Love you. Ü
Posted by kryk