WEBMISTRESS TAGBOARD AFFILIATES

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Hello People Of The Blog World! ^^.
Welcome to my blog where of all of thoughts are being expressed, where most of my shits and randomness are being shared, where even i talk nonsensically you still spare time and care. Ü

I like blogging because it connects me to YOU and i definitely love YOU because in YOU i found new friend. ^.^

Please make a mark before leaving. Comments and tags are highly appreciated. ^^

Hate To Do This? You'll Be Dead'! LoooooL. ^.^



Stay Single and Love Super Junior
super junior photo: Super junior 333.jpg

super junior EunHae photo: EunHae 101504041.gif


Memoirs
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
March 2012
April 2012
May 2012
June 2012
July 2012
August 2012
October 2012
December 2012
January 2013
May 2013
June 2013
July 2013
August 2013
October 2013
November 2013
March 2014
July 2014

Counter Powered by  RedCounter

free counters
Tuesday, July 26, 2011
Rainy Afternoon.
4 more episodes and I'll finish watching 49 days/Pure Love.
Yea. This is why I never bother to go online yesterday.
I'm busy watching this Kdrama.

Take note, Dad is watching with me too. HAHAHA.
We are even discussing how the plot goes and who are the characters.
Kekeke. ;)

Ang kulet lang. Ohhh. :PP Nakiki-Kdrama!


Anyway, I got pissed off yesterday that led me to send this message to all of my so called friends :
"I will no longer be nice to those people who do not deserve my kindness."

Most of the time, I am very tolerant towards people's attitude.
But I got fed up with this certain gal. :/

Though we're not that close but at least we share the same interest, FANGiRLiNG, that's why we became friends.

She asked me several favors.
That's okay with me kase those are just little favors such as pa'load or share ng load saying she'll pay back nalang.
Kase most of the time I just use gcash to load myself so I really have an extra load and I share it naman with my brother, cousins, anyone na friends ko.

The reason why I got pissed off was after I gave her the load she never text me again, not even saying "Thank You."

AAAAAHHHHHH.

Grabe. I do not know if I am just over reacting pero kase I, myself use to say thank you to anyone who give me favors or done anything for me kaya I was expecting she's like that too.

Ay ewan ko lang. :/ Pero I promise to myself that will be the last favor for her.
I wouldn't do anything in the future.

Feel like she's taking advantage on me. I feel bad though.



Btw, I told you before that I really wanted to dye my hair, right?
So here it is.




I love you, PhotoShop. HAHAHA :))



Posted by kryk
Monday, July 18, 2011
Hellowi. (◕‿‿◕)
I made some minor changes with my layout.
Guess, you know why it is like that, right? ;)
Since HeeTeuk will be going to military soon I decided to give all out with my fangirling life.

Kapag pumasok na si HEE, hiatus na ako sa kpop world. lols. Ü
Seriously. I feel that it will happen.
As of now I want to enjoy everything while HEE's still here. Ü
SJ is the reason why I love kpop and Hee gave me more reasons to stick with it.

Without THEM/[HiM] I think there will be no reason for me to continue fangirling.

Anyway, I was with Jam yesterday. We went to SMR to buy her a rubber shoes.
We arrived about lunch time so we decided to eat first.
Right after we went straight to Department Store.
Grabe HAHAHA. Wagas ang shoe size ni Jamffong!
Size 9 for girls hindi pa rin kasya! She end up choosing from the men section. Lols. :)
Sabi na lalaki talaga 'to eeh. kekeke! Ü

I have no plan to buy anything but I accidentally saw this shoes.
So pretty! Ahhh ;]]
Im having a second thought of buying it but I end up bringing it home. KAKAKA. :D

Ang cute kase and it was on sale kaya I bought it half the price lang.
Yes, Fila is on sale! 50% off. Oh di ba! Tipid. :D


P.S. Will do blog walk tomorrow. Take care. Ü
Posted by kryk
Tuesday, July 12, 2011
July 10 2011 is a HEEstory.
There's a lot of things I wanna share but I do not know where to start. HAHA. :)
Hands are shaking while typing lols! :D
Kase kase I still feel excited! ^^

Anyway, Heechul's Birthday Project really went well. AS iN!! :)
It's such a DAEBAK PROJECT. awesome! Ü

Okay, Mom decided to go to Manila too last Sunday. She's with Jazz.
Kase nga di ba wala akong kasabay umuwi. Lols. :)
We three left around 1 pm so we arrived in Baclaran around 2:30 pm.
They went straight to Divi and I went to MOA alone. lols. Ü

Ayun, dahil hindi nga ako nakatira sa lungsod.
I was one of those peeps who are late. HAHA!
Konting minuto nalang aalis napapuntang MuBank. lols. Ü

Pagdating ko sa MOA ang dami ng PETALS/ELFS.
HAHAHA. nakakakilig. ang dami naming nagmamahal kay HEE.
That's the first time I met my fellow petals. Ü HAPPINESS!

Most of them were younger than me but they are taller! Gaaah. |envy!
Especially yung isa 14 years old lang pero ilang inches ang lamang ng height sa akin. |laslas!
HAHAHA.

We went to MuBank. We ate, sang, had games, introduce ourselves to everyone, at nagkulitan.
Basta masaya kahit na medyo shy ako. HAHAHA. Ü
It was 6pm when the gathering ended.
Eto na. Eto na! kekeke! :D
Everyone was freaking excited with this.
We rushed to MOA. Daaaaaaa. We waited for about 30 minutes then JJANG!!
KIM HEECHUL'S FACE WAS IN THE GLOBE! HAHA. :))

EVERYONE'S SHOUTING!
SARANGHAEYO KIM HEECHUL, UYUBITKAL KIM HEECHUL.

I had goosebumps! I feel like crying. I scream my lungs out!
I feel so much happiness, so much happiness that I made the right choice to be in that event.
Kase kung hindi, juskooooooo po baka kinain ko na ang mga clay ko sa sorbang depression.joke! :))

Until now whenever I am watching the video I still have the goosebumps I had the first time I saw it.
I keep replaying it. The video is even in my phone. Yea. \m/
It's another "a moment to remember" thing. Ü











P.S. Will do bloghoppin' tomorrow. Mom just needs to make an exam. See you. Ü

Posted by kryk
Saturday, July 9, 2011
HAPPY BiRTHDAY TO MY SUPERRHEERO!
Forgive me, but i'll spazz more this time. kekek!
It is my Superr HEEro's Birthday!
Let's Trend #HEEBDAY!

To my SuperrHEEro,

I know I wasn't there in the beginning not even when you had the accident which is I am kinda regretting. I have known your group for quite while but never dare to give an extra attention not until I saw the Bonamana video.
That was the time I felt something toward you guys. ;)
But your lady-like gesture and trademark smirk lead me to fall in love with you even more which cause you to be my ultimate bias.


To the person who made me laugh when he says "AH AH AH AH YEAH~~"
which sounded like having !@!@#@!$#@%^ lols! Ü

To the person who made me pervert at times.

To the person who made me cry in front of the computer for so many times.

To the person who made me chose to have him instead of a real better half.

To the person who made me realized skinship is the best way to show your love.

To the person who made me feel a guy kissing another guy is HOT. Seriously!

I so love you Kim Heechul! I never felt this way in other idols.
So I guess, I am really made for you. LOLS!

Be healthy! Be pervert! Be happy!


Labels:

Posted by kryk
Saturday, July 2, 2011
My heart is over flowing with love.. .
I don't know why but I feel like my heart is over flowing with love and happiness right now. ;]
Okay, I know there are many reasons to be happy [simple things are enough] but I can't find any certain reason why I am like this tonight. HAHAHA. Ü

I am receiving so much love and sharing it everyday with my friends are the best thing to do. Ü

For about a week I am sending personal messages everyday to all of the person in my phone book. HAHAHA i mean it, ALL.

Whether it's a simple hello or just asking them to take care and bring umbrella I never failed to send them text messages and I guess they appreciate it more than I can imagine. Ü

I am their ATE and I love the feeling. Ü


I guess one of my frustrations is having whether an older or younger sister. God is wise. He gave me a lot of girl friends who happen to be my sisters at heart. Ü

Anyway, I am craving for raspberry froyo! ahh. will surely have this tomorrow. kyaaa~~ ;]
It is a way of treating myself after a week of transcribing kekeke. Ü
Though i need to wait, hindi kasi ako nakatira sa lungsod. Lols. ;]]
Walang froyo sa Naic. HELLO! Lols. Ü

I am having a long weekend kekeke! Ü
Since July 4 will be USA's Independence Day so it's a H O L i D A Y!

Kpoppin! :)) ~~~

Yesterday was LEETEUK's Birthday!
I wasn't able to buy or bake a cake for him. I feel guilty about it. ahhhh. :|
HE iS THE BEST LEADER FOR ME.Ü
He's an ANGEL from above that sent here to look over Super Junior and ME. HAHA! Ü

And few more days, uhmm 8 days to be exact it will be my superrHEEro's Birthday! Ü

Grabe. HAHAHA. kinikilig ako. naisiip ko pa lang. ;)

Birthday Project is going to happen!
Yes, video will be played on MOA's globe at exactly 7pm.

Kinakalapag po namin lahat ng taong may kakilala sa media. HAHAHA.
Gusto po namin ng exposure lols. :) not us but the video itself.

We are praying so hard, we want this event to be covered by any media.
It has a higher chance to be noticed by Heechul himself if there is any media involve.

So please help us, if you knew someone refer them to us. |begging

Heechul noticed the Chinese ELFs' Birthday Project.
We are hoping HEE will notice this too. Ü
Help us make this thing possible.

Someone from the media, pleaseeeeee! ;)

Kpoppin End Lols. :) ~~~


I made these clays. Is it okay?
A friend asked me to make this hehe. kaso hindi ko pa napapakita Ü
I am thinking if I need to change anything, what you think? Ü




Posted by kryk