WEBMISTRESS TAGBOARD AFFILIATES

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Hello People Of The Blog World! ^^.
Welcome to my blog where of all of thoughts are being expressed, where most of my shits and randomness are being shared, where even i talk nonsensically you still spare time and care. Ü

I like blogging because it connects me to YOU and i definitely love YOU because in YOU i found new friend. ^.^

Please make a mark before leaving. Comments and tags are highly appreciated. ^^

Hate To Do This? You'll Be Dead'! LoooooL. ^.^



Stay Single and Love Super Junior
super junior photo: Super junior 333.jpg

super junior EunHae photo: EunHae 101504041.gif


Memoirs
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
March 2012
April 2012
May 2012
June 2012
July 2012
August 2012
October 2012
December 2012
January 2013
May 2013
June 2013
July 2013
August 2013
October 2013
November 2013
March 2014
July 2014

Counter Powered by  RedCounter

free counters
Tuesday, June 19, 2012
Hey Youuuu. <:
Hey I'm Mr. Simpleeee~! Because you naughty, naughty! :))
NOOOOOOOOOO~.
This post is definitely not kpop related. Yeap. At least I think it's not. 


Anyway, it's midnight so happy Tuesday~! :")


I ate many sweets earlier and I think my sugar level haven't gone down yet. I'm still freaking hyper. :|
I actually should be sleeping because I'm up for something later.
Uhmm~ I won't eat sweets starting tomorrow!
What I had earlier will be the last for THiS WEEK. Mark that! HAHA. ;P
Or else aishhh~ I should cut off my tongue. Lol. :))


Okaaaay ~ I don't know how to put all of my thoughts together. HAHA. ;P
I'm fail in expressing myself nowadays but I think I clearly point out everything with my previous post and this is somehow related with it. kk~ :)


Call me stupid or what but I'm in the point of my life where I wanna be careless and selfish.
Kahit ngayon lang. Ngayon lang. :)


I have been this kind of a person who never dare to break rules, been too isolated, been contented living in my comfort zone (where in fact I know there is more I just never try to explore), and even been too play safe all along. 


I am totally the opposite of my brother and believe me I'm freaking jealous about it.
Or it is just maybe because I'm the eldest so I think differently from him.


How carefree my brother is?


Believe meeee, I almost cry seeing their vandals in one of the public places here. I cursed him a lot! 
The wall was painted white and there his freaking name on it in a red spray paint!
I have almost lost my senses and wanted to hit him hard! Aish~


Guess what he told me?
"Naiinggit ka ba? Bayaan mo sa susunod pangalan mo na ilalagay ko."


Grabe. If I take everything seriously I might end up beating him!
Hindi ko alam kung saan nakukuha ng kapatid ko yung katwiran niya. T__T


But that's him~ kk~ Him being careless isn't new to me.
Though I'm the eldest I still think he is the more experienced one.


I'm ranting about my brother. haha :P
If he'll knew about this he will surely kill me. :)
But I love him anyway! No matter what.


And yeaaap like what I have said I wanna be careless and selfish this time.
Careless that I won't mind making stupid decision being happy.
Selfish for owning someone who's not mine. Like mentally owning, I guess. Lol. :")
Remember the guy on my previous post? :)
Everything is about him.
I clearly told you I like him and I just confessed it to him too. HAHA. :P
Don't ask me his reaction, okay? :)


But we're doing totally great!~ and I'm actually really happy.


I told you we haven't met personally yet.
So, yeaaap~ my feeling is kinda bias but I like him a lot.
It is actually more than just the simple "like." YOU KNOW~ ;PP
We did talk a lot of times, and kill me, I'm really in love with his voice. :P


Whether this is true or not, permanent or not, if I will fail or not, LET ME.
At the end, if I end up making a hatred post can you slap me hard and pull me back to reality? :)


But for now, can you allow me? Because I'm loving the moment with his presence. I'm loving the fact he's with me. I'm loving myself being this happy. I'm loving myself being brave. I'm loving myself being open for someone.


Can you feel me? I'm just this happy! :))))
Posted by kryk
Tuesday, June 12, 2012
Frustration T_T
Okaaaaay~~ I don't know how to start this post actually. *heavy sigh*
But anyway I just got home from somewhere so I'm kinda feeling lighter. kk~


I was with my mom and brother. Ohhh~ I miss seeing my brother doing goofy stuff.
Sana lagi nalang ganoon. :)) Kesa nag tatalo kami di ba? HAHAHA Troll~


Another okaaaaay~~ I'm trying my best to load off this burden. Lol. :))
Naaaah, it's not actually burden but something that bothers me for the past few days.


I got to know this guy through our common friend.
I haven't met him personally but I can clearly feel that I like him.
I like him being too honest and blunt.
Walang arte.
Kung magmumura, magmumura. Kung ayaw, ayaw. Kung gusto, gusto.


I feel overwhelmed having him. That's what exactly I really feel.
Unexpectedly, from that very first call I can feel myself being too at ease with him.
Sobrang at ease na kahit anong pag-usapan namin hindi ako nahihiya.


Ang saya di ba? :) 
I have boy friends but they never been into kpop and this certain guy, he is! kaya lalong arghhh~ lalo ko siyang gusto. T___T


For unknown reason, I keep holding back what I feel. :((
Gusto ko siya. No doubt.
I love his attention.
I love the way he's making me feel too comfortable with him.
I love how he sings.
I love how we talk in the wee hours nonsensically.


But I'm actually afraid... . :( Afraid to lose him too.
Sunod sunod na kasi. . :((((


Lahat silang ginusto ko, lahat silang naka'close ko. Arghhh~
For unknown reason biglang mag-kakailangan. Fvck po. :(


At first, super close tapos biglang back to strangers.
Honestly, I'm feeling a bit frustrated.
Paulit ulit na kasi. NAKAKAiNiS NA. HAHA ;PPP


Pag sa tunay na tao ang fail ko pero pag sa mga kpop idols ~~~. HAHAHA.
So, sila nalang talaga kaligayahan ko? :))


Iiyak nalang akoooo. (-__-)
Doon nalang ako sa mundo ng Kpop. :)


Guess how many dark chocolates I consumed today just to feel better!
Fvcking three bars! :((((




Frustration, please spare me. T____T
Posted by kryk
Thursday, June 7, 2012
Sydneeeey :)
Hooookay, I'm here! kk~ Yea. Same reason for my nonblogging days. Unknown topic to share. Sorry. :|


I'm happppy~~ you feel it? :) kk~ Yeaaaap~ I'm typing this post with an extremely great feeling. HAHA. Ü


I think Noooo~ I'm sure I met the one I have been looking for for so long! :)))
I have been to a lot of social sites and in one of those I met this certain person I'm talking about. kk~


This is none other than SYDNEEEEY! :))
I'm super happy that she had the initiative to message me first because if she didn't I never got the chance to meet a beautiful person like her!


I told you, I think I'm friendly and nice but I really don't have real friends in our place. I swear. I only mingle with my cousins. Yeaaap~ they are my only friends here.
My real friends are all living quite far from me. Sad, right? But I can't change that fact.
Either we meet halfway or don't see each other for so long. Kyaaaa~


I have a lot of online friends~ no doubt. I have a lot! :P
And Sydney is now one of them but what makes Sydney special?
Because I feel a great connection to her! :))
I can talk to her everything from KPOP stuff, what-we-did-today conversation, or anything that we just want to share with each other.


How cool is that, right? I found the sister figure I have ever wanted! :))
Since she's living really far from me I wanna keep the idea of meeting her in the future.
That will be totally awesome and I'm sure we have more thing to share in real life. HAHA ;)


Having great friends does not necessarily mean you have to meet them 
personally.
What matters most is the means of communication that links your world.

#ILYSydney ♥





I didn't post Sydney's picture because I don't want to do it without her permission kk~ :)
Let me ask her first! Ü




P.S. Will do blog walking~ :))) I miss youuu. :)
Posted by kryk