WEBMISTRESS TAGBOARD AFFILIATES

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Hello People Of The Blog World! ^^.
Welcome to my blog where of all of thoughts are being expressed, where most of my shits and randomness are being shared, where even i talk nonsensically you still spare time and care. Ü

I like blogging because it connects me to YOU and i definitely love YOU because in YOU i found new friend. ^.^

Please make a mark before leaving. Comments and tags are highly appreciated. ^^

Hate To Do This? You'll Be Dead'! LoooooL. ^.^



Stay Single and Love Super Junior
super junior photo: Super junior 333.jpg

super junior EunHae photo: EunHae 101504041.gif


Memoirs
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009
October 2009
November 2009
December 2009
January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
December 2010
January 2011
February 2011
March 2011
April 2011
May 2011
June 2011
July 2011
August 2011
September 2011
October 2011
November 2011
December 2011
January 2012
March 2012
April 2012
May 2012
June 2012
July 2012
August 2012
October 2012
December 2012
January 2013
May 2013
June 2013
July 2013
August 2013
October 2013
November 2013
March 2014
July 2014

Counter Powered by  RedCounter

free counters
Monday, January 21, 2013
Cosplay Craze
Annyeong chingu~ Ü

I went to SM City Rosario yesterday with my mom. Oo, SMR lang. Samantalang yung kapatid ko nasa MOA.
Uhh~ BItter much. T_T I just found out may TLJ na pala sa MOA.
I waaaaaaaant it badly. Huhuuu. It's one step closer to my Bebe Hyuk. Lol. ^_^

But anyway, so yeaaaa we went to SMR. Hihi. :)
Actually, I was the one who asked my mom to go there. A week ago, my friend told me that there will be a cosplay event. Hindi naman ako sasali nuh~ haha :) Don't have the guts kahit gustuhin ko man. Paano kase may rampahan mode. Lol.
I just wanna be there. I don't know but I really enjoy being in an event like that. Kpop or cosplay event. :))
Yung tipong kinikilig ako. HAHAHAHAHA :))) Not because of a person but because of the event itself. SRSLY. :)

If you think I'm not acting according to my age. OTL :((
But I just wanna have some fun and this kind of event makes me ohhh soooo happppy. ~ :)




Sorry for the low quality of the photos. kk~ :) I forgot to bring camera ehh. :( Fail.
I just used my phone's cam. :)) HAHA It was my mom who took the last two photos. :)
As I've guessed War Machine won as the grand winner. :)) Ang astig kaya ng costume niya~
I've seen people wearing costumes too kahit hindi kasali.
I should have persuaded more my cousin. :) I keep telling na sumali siya ehh. Sayang. ~ Sorry hahaha masyado bang pang-bata yung gusto ko? :)) Hihi.

Ohh I took selca too. :) I just freaking love every time my hair and eye have the same color. :)) My hair color is really more obvious with sun light argh~ :) Tumambay nalang kaya ako sa arawan para lagi siyang obvious nuh? HAHAHA :) 


Posted by kryk